Spielplan 2.Mannschaft 2013/2014

2.Kreisklasse:

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
So.
18.08.2013
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - SG Obernfeld II
1:5
Fr.
23.08.2013
18:30
TSV Seulingen II - DJK Desingerode II
9:2
So.
25.08.2013
13:00
RSV Göttingen 05 II - DJK Desingerode II
2:0
So.
01.09.2013
15:00
TSV Klein Lengden - DJK Desingerode II
6:2
So.
08.09.2013
13:15
DJK Desingerode II - SC Hainberg III
0:3
So.
22.09.2013
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Waake-Bösingh.
3:1
Do.
03.10.2013
13:00
TSV Bremke/Isch. II - DJK Desingerode II
2:1
So.
06.10.2013
11:45
DJK Desingerode II - SG Pferdeberg II
0:3
So.
13.10.2013
11:00
SG Westerode/Werx. - DJK Desingerode II
1:1
So.
20.10.2013
12:00
SG Obernfeld II - DJK Desingerode II
1:3
Winterpause
So.
13.04.2014
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - RSV Göttingen 05 II
2:5
So.
27.04.2014
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Klein Lengden
0:3
So.
11.05.2014
11:00
SV Hainberg III - DJK Desingerode II
9:0
So.
18.05.2014
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Seulingen II
0:2
So.
25.05.2014
15:00
TSV Waake-Bösingh. - DJK Desingerode II
3:0
So.
01.06.2014
12:15
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Bremke/Isch. II
3:2
So.
15.06.2014
12:30
SG Pferdeberg II - DJK Desingerode II
4:1
So. 22.06.2014 12:15 DJK Desingerode II - SG Westerode/Werx. 2:5

 

Kreispokal:

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Di.
13.08.2013
18:00
TSV Waake-Bösingh. - DJK Desingerode II
0:3
Do.
05.09.2013
18:30
DJK Desingerode II - VFL Ol. Duderstadt
8:0
So.
23.03.2013
11:00
Göttingen United - DJK Desingerode II
7:1

 

Hallenturniere:

Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
 
         
         
 
         
         

 

Testspiele:

Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
Sa.
22.06.2013
16:30
SG Rhume II - DJK Desingerode II
4:5
So.
14.07.2013
12:30
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Nesselröden
0:5
Fr.
26.07.2013
18:00
DJK Desingerode II - VFB Sattenhausen (45)
1:3
Fr.
26.07.2013
20:00
SG Rhume II - DJK Desingerode II (45 Min)
1:2
Di.
06.08.2013
19:30
DJK Desingerode II - RSV Göttingen 05
0:3

Am 23.06.2014 zuletzt geändert