Ergebnisse 2.Mannschaft 2013/2014

Ergebnisse und Tabellen:

2.Kreisklasse:

22.Juni (So) DJK Desingerode II - SG Westerode/Werxhausen 2:5 (1:3)
0:1 Bömecke (12.Min), 0:2 Bömecke (33.Min), 0:3 Dittmann (37.Min), 1:3 Friedrich (42.Min), 1:4 Felke (50.Min), 2:4 U.Lüter (53.Min), 2:5 Bömecke (55.Min)

15.Juni (So) SG Pferdeberg II - DJK Desingerode II 4:1 (1:0)
1:0 ET D.Odebrecht (7.Min), 2:0 Nörthemann (72.Min), 3:0 Siah (80.Min), 3:1 S.Rink (84.Min), 4:1 Deppener (87.Min)

01.Juni (So) DJK Desingerode II - TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II 3:2 (0:0)
1:0 J.Otto (14.Min), 1:1 Algemissen (52.Min), 1:2 Wille (70.Min), 2:2 Tahiri (71.Min), 3:2 Diederich (88.Min)

25.Mai (So) TSV Waake-Bösinghausen - DJK Desingerode II 3:0 (0:0)
1:0 Ernst (56.Min), 2:0 T.Müller (62.Min), 3:0 M.Treiber (88.Min)

18.Mai (So) DJK Desingerode II - TSV Seulingen II 0:2 (0:1)
0:1 Steinhauer (1.Min), 0:2 Wedekind (87.Min)

11.Mai (So) SC Hainberg III - DJK Desingerode II 9:0 (5:0)
1:0 Friek (23.Min), 2:0 Bauer (30.Min), 3:0 Bauer (40.Min), 4:0 Friek (43.Min), 5:0 Bolinger (45.Min+5), 6:0 Bauer (50.Min), 7:0 Redschunat (53.Min), 8:0 Friek (69.Min), 9:0 Bolinger (90.Min)

27.April (So) DJK Desingerode II - TSV Klein Lengden 0:3 (0:0)
0:1 Schäfer (53.Min), 0:2 Bilge (85.Min), 0:3 Bornemann (90.+2)

13.April (So) DJK Desingerode II - RSV Göttingen 05 II 2:5 (1:2)
1:0 Si.Schneemann (08.Min), 1:2 Elias (20.Min), 1:2 Fernitz (35.Min), 1:3 Kopps (57.Min), 1:4 Fascher ((67.Min), 1:5 König (85.Min), 2:5 Friedrich (90.+1)

20.Oktober (So) SG Rolls/Obernfeld - DJK Desingerode II 1:3 (0:1)
0:1 Kittel (30.Min), 1:1 F.Trümper (68.Min), 1:2 Meinzer (69.Min), 1:3 P.Lüter (90.Min)

13.Oktober (So) SG Westerode/Werxhausen - DJK Desingerode II 1:1 (1:1)
1:0 Bömeke (30.Min), 1:1 Kittel (31.Min)

06.Oktober (So) DJK Desingerode II - SG Pferdeberg 0:3 (0:1)
0:1 Senger (43.Min), 0:2 Töpfer (70.Min), 0:3 Baltes (78.Min)

03.Oktober (Do) TSV Bremke/Ischenrode - DJK Desingerode II 2:1 (0:1)
0:1 Schlesinger (23.Min), 1:1 (61.Min), 2:1 (68.Min)

22.September (So) DJK Desingerode II - TSV Waake Bösinghausen 3:1 (1:0)
1:0 B.Tahiri (21.Min), 2:0 Kittel (54.Min), 2:1 K.Treiber (64.Min), 3:1 Kittel (67.Min)

08.September (So) DJK Desingerode II - SC Hainberg III 0:3 (0:2)
0:1 Fierk (3.Min), 0:2 Fierk (5.Min), 0:3 Ratschunat (89.Min)

01.September (So) TSV Klein Lengden - DJK Desingerode II 6:2 (2:0)
1:0 (20.Min), 2:0 (38.Min), 3:0 (50.Min), 4:0 (54.Min), 5:0 (57.Min), 6:0 (66.Min), 6:1 J.Otto (82.Min), 6:2 Friedrich (86.Min)

25.August (So) RSV Göttingen 05 II - DJK Desingerode II 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 Chipiutta (27.Min), 2:0 Chipiutta (48.Min)

23.August (Fr) TSV Seulingen - DJK Desingerode II 9:2 (5:1)
1:0 M.Münter (4.Min), 2:0 M.Münter (9.Min), 2:1 Friedrich (14.Min), 3:1 Zapfe (33.Min/FE), 4:1 M.Münter (36.Min), 5:1 M.Münter (38.Min), 6:1 Hübenthal (47.Min), 6:2 Tahiri (60.Min), 7:2 Fehtke (76.Min), 8:2 Fehtke (78.Min), 9:2 Jung (84.Min)

18.August (So) DJK Desingerode II - SG Obernfeld/Rollsh./Gieb. 1:5 (1:2)
0:1 C.Papke (7.Min), 0:2 Metenyszyn (36.Min), 1:2 Kittel (43.Min), 1:3 Trümper (68.Min), 1:4 Depre (88.Min), 1:5 Bode (90.Min)

Abschlußtabelle 2013/2014 2.Kreisklasse:

Pl.
Mannschaft
Spiele
G
U
V
Tore
Diff.
Punkte
1
SC Hainberg III
18
13
3
2
70:18
52
42
2
TSV Seulingen II
18
11
4
3
55:26
29
37
3
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II
18
11
4
3
58:32
26
37
4
RSV Göttingen 05 II
18
11
3
4
47:33
14
36
5
TSV Kl.-Lengden
18
10
3
5
49:36
13
33
6
SG Pferdeberg II
18
7
2
9
44:46
-2
23
7
TSV Waake-Bösinghausen
18
4
3
11
26:53
-27
15
8
SG Westerode/Werxhausen
18
3
5
10
30:62
-32
14
9
DJK Desingerode II
18
3
1
14
21:66
-45
10
10
SG Rolls/Obern/Giebold. II
18
3
0
15
23:51
-28
9

Kreispokal:

23.März (So) Göttingen United - DJK Desingerode II 7:1 (3:0)
1:0 (18.Min), 2:0 (19.Min), 3:0 (35.Min), 4:0 (60.Min), 5:0 (66.Min), 6:0 (71.Min), 6:1 J.Otto (74.Min), 7:1 (82.Min)

05.September (Do) DJK Desingerode II - VFL Ol. Duderstadt 8:0 (5:0)
1:0 Kittel (10.Min), 2:0 Friedrich (33.Min), 3:0 Kittel (39.Min), 4:0 J.Otto (41.Min), 5:0 J.Otto (45.Min), 6:0 Arakieljan (52.Min), 7:0 J.Otto (57.Min), Friedrich (61.Min)

13.August (Di) TSV Waake/Bösinghausen - DJK Desingerode II 0:3 (0:1)
0:1 Kittel (31.Min), 0:2 Kittel (67.Min), 0:3 Arakieljan (75.Min)

 

Hallenturniere:

05. Januar 2014
Ulrich Jünemann Turnier des VfL Olympia Duderstadt

4. Platz in der Vorrunde
DJK Desingerode II - RSV Göttingen 05 II 0:2
SV Bernshausen II - DJK Desingerode II 1:1 (Arakieljan)
SG Pferdeberg III - DJK Desingerode II 0:1 (Hauschke)
DJK Desingerode II - Göttinger GSC 1:2 (D.Odebrecht)
Tabelle Gruppe II
1. RSV Göttingen 05 III 9 Punkte, 8:2 Tore
2. Gehörlosen SC             9 Punkte, 6:4 Tore
3. SV Bernshausen          5 Punkte, 4:4 Tore
4. DJK Desingerode II   4 Punkte, 3:5 Tore
5. SG Pferdeberg III     1 Punkte,  1:7 Tore

28. Dezember 2013
Michel´s Cup des SC BW Friedland

4. Platz in der Vorrunde
DJK Desingerode II - TSV Obernjesa 0:3
GW Hagenberg - DJK Desingerode II 1:1 (Lichtenberg)
DJK Desingerode II - SSG Bishausen 0:4
TSV 08 Gr.Schneen - DJK Desingerode II 1:2 (Kittel, Si.Schneemann)
Tabelle Gruppe B
1. GW Hagenberg    10 Punkte,  12:1 Tore
2. SSG Bishausen     9 Punkte, 10:6 Tore
3. TSV Obernjesa    6 Punkte,  7:6 Tore
4. DJK Desingerode 4 Punkte,  3:9 Tore
5. TSV Gr.Schneen  0 Punkte,  4:14 Tore


Testspiele:

27.Oktober (So) DJK Desingerode II - SC Weende III 0:7 (0:3)
0:1 Pürthner (32.Min), 0:2 Spiess (39.Min), 0:3 Diehn (45.+2.Min), 0:4 Hedwig (54.Min), 0:5 Pürthner (55.Min), 0:6 Hoppe (67.Min), 0:7 Pürthner (87.Min)

06.August (Di) DJK Desingerode - RSV Göttingen 05 0:3
Abbruch nach 45 Minuten aufgrund eines Gewitters

26.Juli (Fr) DJK Desingerode - SG Rhume II 2:1 (45 Minuten)
0:1 Seebode (6.Min), 1:1 P.Lüter (14.Min), 2:1 Fuhlrott (29.Min)

26.Juli (Fr) DJK Desingerode - VFB Sattenhausen 1:3 (45 Minuten)
0:1 Wendhausen (11.Min), 0:2 Buermann (16.Min), 0:3 Karakaya (22.Min), 1:3 Friedrich (44.Min)

14.Juli (So) DJK Desingerode II - TSV Nesselröden 0:5 (0:4)

22.Juni (Sa) SG Rhume II - DJK Desingerode II 4:5 (1:3)
0:1 Odebrecht, 1:1, 1:2 Tahiri, 1:3 Tahiri, 2:3, 2:4 C.Rink, 3:4, 3:5, 4:5

 

oben

Am 26.08.2014 zuletzt geändert